1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable

1m LC-LC OM4 fibre optic network cable 50/125 50 micron core with 125 micron cladding.

Review This Product

Best Price: £5.65 from TV Cables

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price  
TV Cables 1m LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Network Cable £5.65

Related or Alternative Products